Большереченский район
• Артынка
• Бызовка
• Ибейка
• Караулка
• Озеро Молодавское
• Нюхаловка
• Сухокарасук
• Ава
Большеуковский район
• Большой Ур
• Дурница
• Кип
• Озеро Лебёдки
• Малая Тава
• Малый Аев
• Малый Тевриз
• Малый Ук
• Рахтовка
• Озеро Рахтово
• Озеро Секетово
• Скакунка
• Озеро Филимоново
• Озеро Рогозинское
Горьковский район
• Авяк
Знаменский район
• Большой Аёв
• Большой Нягов
• Большой Тайтым
• Ик
• Курдюковка
• Куяры
• Малый Нягов
• Оша
• Шиш
• Озеро Солёное
Исилькульский район
Колосовский район
• Озеро Меркутлы
• Озеро Полуденное
• Озеро Скоково
• Баировский Заповедник
• Горькая
Крутинский район
• Карасук
• Озеро Малиновое
• Озеро Нички
• Болото Орловское Займище
• Озеро Осиново
• Озеро Першино
• Озеро Песьяново
• Озеро Полуденное
• Озеро Пономарёво
• Озеро Салтаим
• Челдак
• Озеро Шлюшкино
• Озеро Щербаковское
• Болото Яровское
• Озеро Рамашкино
Любинский район
Марьяновский район
Москаленский район
• Бергамак
Муромцевский район
• Инцисс
• Кокшенево Болото
• Нижняя Тунгуска
• Шайтанка
• Озеро Малое Фомихино
Называевский район
• Озеро Моховое
• Озеро Орлово
• Озеро Притышное
• Озеро Рига
• Озеро Рыбное
• Озеро Сингуль
• Озеро Сухое
• Ачаирка
Нижнеомский район
Оконешниковский район
Омский район
Павлоградский район
Полтавский район
• Озеро Песчаное
• Озеро Писарское
• Озеро Платовское
• Озеро Саратовское
• Озеро Эбейты
• Урочище Николаевское
• Урочище Лощиновка
Русско-Полянский район
• Урочище Могилевка
• Урочище Обола
• Урочище Оброчное
• Урочище Рядовое
• Урочище Самурза
• Урочище Сарыколь
• Урочище Шилик
• Озеро Пёстрое
Саргатский район
• Озеро Пёстрое
• Озеро Пёстрое
• Озеро Рямовое
• Озеро Сантан-Куль
• Озеро Ситовное
• Алтурай
Седельниковский район
• Большая Налиминка
• Исасс
• Каинсасс
• Каинсасс
• Каланцасс
• Кейзесс
• Куренга
• Кутра
• Малый Каинсасс
• Окней
• Сульцыс
• Черемшанка
• Шайтанка
• Шайтанка
• Бобровка
Тарский район
• Большая Речка
• Большая Тыкса
• Большие Тугры
• Большой Китап
• Большой Кутис
• Большой Туй
• Булка
• Долгая
• Имшегал
• Когит
• Крапивка
• Кулай
• Малая Речка
• Малые Тугры
• Малый Китап
• Малый Кулай
• Малый Кутис
• Малый Тайтым
• Малый Шиш
• Мыртова
• Пульцисс
• Саранка
• Северная
• Степановка
• Чаула
• Альчи
Тевризский район
• Аю
• Берёзовая
• Итюгас
• Малый Быгат
• Мисс
• Сик
• Чёрный Мисс
• Озеро Лебяжье
Тюкалинский район
• Озеро Луговое
• Озеро Любшино
• Озеро Молоковское
• Озеро Островное
• Озеро Почтовое
• Озеро Пучай
• Озеро Рухлово
• Озеро Сарыбалы
• Озеро Старинка
• Озеро Ширяево
• Озеро Шишкино
• Ава
Усть-Ишимский район
• Азы
• Ангул
• Большая Бича
• Большая Тава
• Большие Кайсы
• Кайтым
• Малая Бича
• Озеро Скопсково
• Шулаш
• Озеро Экмутово
• Озеро Лобаново
Черлакский район
• Озеро Медет
• Озеро Осопсор
• Озеро Салма Куль
• Озеро Стеклянное
• Озеро Шелок-Сор
• Урочище Оркаш
• Озеро Лощино
Шербакульский район