• Свердловская область • административный центр: г. Екатеринбург • Россия: Уральский федеральный округ
спутниковая карта
политическая карта
район
11 Сельхозучастка
1638 км
1794 км
1801 км
9 км
Азиатская
Акинфиево
Алапаевск
Алтынай
Андреевский
Антипинский
Антоново
Арбатский
Артельный
Артемовский
Арья
Асбест
Асбестовский
Атымья
Балтым
Баранчинский
Бахтиярова Юрта
Баяновка
Безречный
Белокаменный
Белоречка
Белый Яр
Бережок
Березит
Березники
Березовский
Билимбай
Битимка
Бичур
Богданович
Бокситы
Болотная
Болтовое
Большая Выя
Большая Именная
Большая Лавровка
Большое Трифоново
Бор
Борисовский
Боровая
Боровское
Боровской-1
Боровской-2
Бородинка
Боярка
Брусничный
Буланаш
Бурмантово
Бучино
Бушуевка
Быньговский
Валериановск
Валуевский
Валуевский Рудник
Вашты
Вересковый
Вересовка
Верх-Ис
Верхнемакарово
Верхний Вижай
Верхний Пелым
Верхний Тагил
Верхняя Алапаиха
Верхняя Баранча
Верхняя Косьва
Верхняя Пышма
Верхняя Салда
Верхняя Сусана
Верхняя Тура
Верхотурка
Вершина
Веселовка
Вижай
Волчанск
Воронцовка
Всеволодо-Благодатское
Второй Северный
Высокий
Вьюжный
Вязовая
Гагарка
Гаревая
Гаревка
Гать
Глубинный 3-й
Глубинный 4-й
Глубокая
Глубокий Лог
Глубокое
Гора Хрустальная
Горный Щит
Горушки
Граневое
Гусевка
д/о Асбестовский
д/о Баранчинский
д/о Старики
д/о Шишимский
Дальний Буланаш
Дачный
Дегтярск
Денежкино
Дом Отдыха
Ежовский
Екатерининка
Елани
Елкино
Елховский
Емелино
Ермаковский
Железенка
Журавлиный Лог
Заболотье
Залесье
Западный
Заречная
Заречный
Зеленый Бор
Зеленый Дол
Зеленый Лог
Зыряновский
Зюзельский
Ивдель
Извездная
Изумруд
Ильинский
Именновский
Ирбит
Ис
Исеть
Исток
Каквинские Печи
Калья
Каменка
Каменные Ключи
Каменск-Уральский
Каменушка
Камешек
Камышлов
Канал
Карпинск
Карпушиха
Катковые Поля
Качканар
Квартал-156
Кедровая
Кедровка
Кедровое
Кенчурка
Кершаль
Кировград
Кирпичный
Кислянка
Кислянка-Дегтярская
Кладовка
Клюквенный
Ключевск
Ключи
Кодинка
Козловский
Кольцово
Коммунальный
Коновалово
Коптяки
Косой Брод
Косья
Коуровка
Красная Горка
Красноармейский
Красногвардейский
Краснодольский
Краснотурьинск
Красноуральск
Красноуфимск
Краснояр
Красный
Красный Адуй
Красный Октябрь
Крутая
Крутой
Крутой Лог
Крылатовский
Крылосово
Кузино
Кунгурка
Курганово
Курманка
Кушва
Кытлым
Лабазка
Лангур
Лебедкино
Левиха
Ледянка
Лесной
Лечебный
Липино
Липовка
Липовские Печи
Липовский
Лисава
Лиственный
Листвянное
Лозьвинский
Ломовский
Лосиное
Лосиный
Лубяной
Луговая
Лявдинка
Лямьяпауль
Макарова
Макарьевка
Малая Выя
Малая Именная
Малая Кодинка
Малое Трифоново
Маломальский
Малышева
Мариинск
Маслово
Массава
Медведево
Медный
Межень
Мезенское
Мелкозерово
Меркитасиха
Мироново
Митяево
Мичуринский
Молодежный
Молочная
Монастырка
Монетный
Московский
Мостовая
Мостовка
Мостовское
Мочалка
Мочаловка
Мраморская
Мраморское
Мурзинка
Мурзинский
Нагорный
Надымовка
Налимово
Невьянск
Незевай
Нейва
Нейвинский
Нейво-Рудянка
Нейво-Шайтанский
Нерпья
Нижнее Село
Нижний Тагил
Нижняя Пристань
Нижняя Салда
Нижняя Тура
Никольский
Новая Княсьпа
Новая Трека
Новая Тура
Новоалексеевское
Новоуральск
Новоуткинск
Новошипичный
Новый
Новый Завод
Озеро
Озерской
Октябрьский
Ольховка
Орулиха
Осиновка
Осоко-Александровский
Островная
Островное
Оус
Пакина
Палкинский Торфяник
Пальники
Пангур
Пелым
Первомайский
Первоуральск
Перегон
Перескачка
Писанец
Платина
Подгорный
Покап
Покровск-Уральский
Покровское
Полдневая
Полеводство
Полевской
Половинное
Половинный
Полуночное
Полухино
Понил
Починок
Прибрежный
Приисковый
Пристань
Прогресс
Промежуток
Пудлинговый
Пыновка
Раскуиха
Ревда
Реж
Рефтинский
Речной
Решеты
Ржавец
Родники
Ромашка
Рудничный
Сагра
Садовый
Санаторный
Сарапулка
Сарафаново
Свердловск-44
Свердловск-45
Светлая Речка
Северка
Северный
Северный 3-й
Североуральск
Семь Ключей
Серов
Сигнальный
Слобода
Совхозный
Соколовка
Солнечный
Сосновка
Сосновый Бор
Сосьва
Софьяновка
Среднеборовской
Среднеуральск
Становая
Станционный-Полевской
Старая Сама
Старопышминск
Старые Решеты
Суеватпауль
Сухой Лог
Сысерть
Тавда
Таежный
Талая
Талисман
Тарасково
Тепловая
Торфяник
Тохта
Трека
Улымсос
Упор
Урай
Уралниисхоз
Усть-Тылай
Усть-Тыпыл
Устьянчики
Ушма
Филипповка
Филькино
Флюс
Хайдук
Хандыбина Юрта
Хомутовка
Хорпия
Хребет-Уральский
Хрустальная
Хутор
Чапаева
Чащевита
Чекмень
Черемухово
Черемша
Черная
Черная Речка
Черничный
Чернореченск
Черноярский
Чирок
Чусовая
Чусовское Озеро
Шабровский
Шадриха
Шайтанский Рудник
Шамейский
Шахты
Шиловка
Шипичный
Широкая Речка
Шихан
Шогринское
Шомпа
Шувакиш
Шуркино
Юркино
Юрта Анямова
Юрта Курикова
Юрта Пеликова
Ягодный
Якушево
Ясьва